Shepperd Strudwick

Follow
Shepperd Strudwick

Born

9/22/1907, Hillsboro, North Carolina, USA

Died

1/15/1983

Birth Name

John Shepperd

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sheppard Strudwick, John Shepperd
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shepperd Strudwick. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shepperd Strudwick yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW