Sheree J. Wilson

Follow
Sheree J. Wilson

Born

12/12/1958, Rochester, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Sheree Julienne Wilson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sheree Wilson
8.9
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sheree J. Wilson played April Stevens for five seasons in the long-running hit series Dallas on CBS. Her other television credits include the series Our Family Honor and Velvet, the films Powers Play, News at Eleven, and Past Tense, and, on CBS, the mini-series Kane and Abel. Her…more

Credits