Sheree North

Follow
Sheree North

Born

1/17/1932, Los Angeles, California USA

Died

11/4/2005

Birth Name

Dawn Bethel

Gender

Female
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height 5' 4"1./2 (1.64m)

Spouse
Dr. Gerhardt ( 17 December 1958- 27 May 1963) (divorced)

John M. Freeman (20 February 1955-?)

Fred Bessire ( 1948-1952) (divorced) 1 child.

Philip Norman (?-4 November 2005) (her death)

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sheree North yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less