Sheri Moon Zombie

Follow
Sheri Moon Zombie

Born

9/26/1970, San Jose, CA

Birth Name

Sheri Skurkis

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sheri Moon, Kitty Moon
9.0
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Widely known not only as Rob Zombie's beautiful wife, but also the most iconic female serial killer to emerge on the modern horror scene. Sheri was born in San Jose, CA. Though she didn't stay there long because as a teenager she moved with her family to the…more

Credits