Sherilyn Wolter

Follow
Sherilyn Wolter

Born

11/30/1951, Clarksburg, West Virginia

Birth Name

Sherilyn Marjorie Wolter

Gender

Female
6.8
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sherilyn Marjorie Wolter was born on November 30, 1951, in Clarksburg, West Virginia. Her mother and father, Roy Wolter, a psychologist, divorced when Sherilyn was just 3. Her mother decided to relocate herself and her young daughter to Sacramento, CA, where Sherilyn was a good student and became…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW