Sherman A. Rose

Follow
Sherman A. Rose

Born

5/27/1915, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Died

9/22/1986

Birth Name

Sherman Arthur Rose

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sherman Rose
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Editor of films and television series from the late 1930s through the mid-1960s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sherman A. Rose yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW