Sherri Saum

Follow
Sherri Saum

Born

10/1/1974, Dayton, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Sherri M. Saum

Gender

Female
  • Sherri Saum attends Defying Inequality: ...
  • Sherri Saum attends the premiere of 'Is ...
  • Sherri Saum attends the Conde Nast Trave...
  • Sherri Saum attends the Conde Nast Trave...
8.8
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sherri is of mixed race, having a black father and a white mother. She has a brother Mike and a sister Lisa, who is also an actress, and through Mike has a nephew born in 1997. After graduating from Kettering Fairmont High School in Kettering, Ohio, she attending…more

Credits