Sherry Miller

Follow
Sherry Miller

Born

1/1/2008, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sheryl Miller
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anybody who watches television on a regular basis must have seen Sherry Miller act one time or another.

Miller, who is a native of Ponoka, Alberta, Canada, has been in many television movies. These movies usually air on the channel, "Lifetime: Television for Women." Such movies include:…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less