Sheryl Crow

Follow
Sheryl Crow

Born

2/11/1962, Kennett, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Sheryl Suzanne Crow

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sheryl Crowe
8.8
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sheryl is a famous singer and song-writer. Her most recent album is Detours, which was released in February of 2008, which has been credited as her return to her roots of music, and it's an album that shows all her inner growing since 2005 (whe she released Wildflower),…more

Credits