Sheryl Lee

Follow
Sheryl Lee

Born

4/22/1967, Augsburg, Bavaria, Germany

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sheryl Lee Diamond
9.2
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in in Germany and raised in Colorado, this blond beauty began acting in school plays while attending Fairview High School. At the end of her studies, Sheryl attended many dramatic arts schools such as the American Academy of Dramatic Arts in Pasadena, California, summer programs at the…more

Credits