Shia LaBeouf

Follow
Shia LaBeouf

Born

6/11/1986, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Shia Shaide Labeouf

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shia La Beouf, Shia Shaide LaBeouf, Shia LaBeouf
9.4
User Rating
277 votes

Biography

EDIT

Shia LaBeouf is an Emmy-Award winning actor and comedian. He is also a rapper that goes by the name, Rap Pi. He is most recognized for his role as Louis Stevens on Even Stevens.

Credits