Shibue Jouji

Follow
Shibue Jouji

Born

3/19/1983, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shibue Jyoji
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Trivia: Shibue was born in the Nagano prefecture. He likes collecting trinkets.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW