Shidou Nakamura

Follow
Shidou Nakamura

Born

9/14/1972, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Mikihiro Ogawa

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Tokyo, Shidou Nakamura is a kabuki and film actor, and the seiyu who voiced Ryuk in the anime Death Note.

Credits