TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Shigeru Nakahara

Follow
Shigeru Nakahara

Born

1/22/1961, Kanagawa, Japan (hometown)

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nakahara Shigeru
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shigeru Nakahara is a voice actor in Japan. Some of his prominent roles include Android 17 in Dragonball Z, Fujiwara-no-Takamichi in Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time, and Trowa Barton in Mobile Suit Gundam Wing.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shigeru Nakahara yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW