Shii Ann Huang

Follow
Shii Ann Huang

Born

1/24/1974, Taipei, Taiwan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shii Devil
6.5
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Since being voted off seventh in SURVIVOR: THAILAND, Shii Ann Huang has traveled extensively abroad, most notably through parts of Southeast Asia and China. She has been a guest lecturer, speaker and spokesperson. Additionally, she co-hosted MTV's "Battle of the Sexes" special on SURVIVOR: THE AMAZON. Currently, she…more

Credits