Shiloh Strong

Follow
Shiloh Strong

Born

6/12/1978, Sebastopol, California, USA

Birth Name

Shiloh King Strong

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shiloh King Strong was born June 12, 1977 to parents Lin and King Strong, in Sebastopol, California. He was joined about 1 1/2 years later by brother Rider Strong.
Shiloh has made numerous guest-appearances on TV shows but starred in 1993's The Mommies and in 2002's Dinotopia: The Series.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW