Shimon Wincelberg

Follow
Shimon Wincelberg

Born

Kiel, Germany

Died

9/29/2004

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

S. Bar-David, Shimon Bar-David
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shimon Wincelberg. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shimon Wincelberg yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW