Shinichiro Miki

Follow
Shinichiro Miki

Born

3/18/1968, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Miki Shinichirou, Shinichirou Miki, Shin-Ichiro Miki
10.0
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shinichiro Miki is a Japanese voice actor for 81produce. His prominent roles include teen sensation Takumi Fujiwara in the Initial D racing series, Kurz Weber in Full Metal Panic, Kojiro in Pokemon, Kisuke Urahara in Bleach, Creed Diskenth in Black Cat. He is also part of a quartet…more

Credits