Shinichiro Ohta

Follow
Shinichiro Ohta

Born

3/20/1971, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Ohta Shinichirou

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shinichirou Ohta is an actor who has voiced anime roles such as Shura in One Piece, Narrator in Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo, and Satoshi Miwa in Marmalade Boy. He also has appeared on Iron Chef as one of the sideline reporters. He works for Aoni Production.

Trivia and Quotes