Shintarou Oohata

Follow
Shintarou Oohata

Born

10/6/1975, Masuda, Shimane, Japan

Birth Name

大畑伸太郎

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shuntarou Ohata, Shintaro Oohata, Shintarou Ohata, Shuntarou Oohata, Oohata Shintarou, Shintaro Ohata
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shintarou Oohata is an anime voice actor for Ken Production.

Credits