Shinya Ohtaki

Follow
Shinya Ohtaki

Born

7/29/1953, Kanagawa, Japan

Birth Name

Susumu Kotaki

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Susumu Kotaki, Shinya Otaki, Shinya Outaki, Shinya Ootaki
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shinya Ohtaki works for an anime company called Production baobab.

Credits