Shira Roth

Follow
Shira Roth

Born

4/23/1986, Fresno, California, USA

Birth Name

Shira Rochelle Roth

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shira Roth. Add a Biography

Credits