Shirley Bassey

Follow
Shirley Bassey

Born

1/8/1937, Tiger Bay, Cardiff, Wales, UK

Birth Name

Shirley Veronica Bassey

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Dame Shirley Bassey, Dame Shirley Bassey DBE
9.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shirley Bassey. Add a Biography

Credits