Shirley Booth

Follow
Shirley Booth

Born

8/30/1898, New York, NY

Died

10/16/1992

Birth Name

Thelma Marjorie Ford

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shirley Booth. Add a Biography

Credits