Shirley Booth

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/30/1898 , New York, NY

Died

10/16/1992

Birth Name

Thelma Marjorie Ford

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Shirley Booth. Add a Biography