Shirley Stelfox

Follow
Shirley Stelfox

Born

4/11/1941, Hyde, Manchester, Lancashire, England

Birth Name

Shirley R. Stelfox

Gender

Female
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shirley Stelfox. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shirley Stelfox yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW