Shirley Stoler

Follow
Shirley Stoler

Born

3/30/1929, Brooklyn, NY

Died

2/17/1999

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Shirley Kilpatrick
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shirley Stoler. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW