Shirley Temple

Follow
Shirley Temple

Born

4/23/1928, Santa Monica, California, USA

Died

2/10/2014

Birth Name

Shirley Jane Temple

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shirley Temple Agar, Shirley Black, Shirley Temple Black
9.5
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Shirley Temple. Add a Biography

Credits