Shirley Temple

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/23/1928 , Santa Monica, California, USA

Died

2/10/2014

Birth Name

Shirley Jane Temple

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Shirley Temple. Add a Biography
More
Less