Shizuka Ito

Follow
Shizuka Ito

Born

12/5/1980, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shizuka Itou, Itou Shizuka, Sizuka Ito
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shizuka Ito works for Ken Production in Japan doing anime voiceovers. Some of her notable roles include Hiwawari Kunogi in xxxHOLIC, Sillua Moe Silvernail in Glass Fleet, Rei Hasekura in Mira-sama ga Miteru, and Wilhemina Carmel in Shakugan no Shana

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shizuka Ito yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW