Sho Hayami

Follow
Sho Hayami

Born

8/2/1958, Takasago, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Yasushi Ohama

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Yasushi Oohama, Susumu Hayami, Oohama Yasushi, Shô Hayami, Shou Hayami, Show Hayami
10.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sho Hayami is a veteran seiyu (Japanese voice actor).

Credits