Sho Kosugi

Follow
Sho Kosugi

Born

6/17/1948, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Shô Kosugi
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sho Kosugi. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sho Kosugi yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW