Shondrella Avery

Follow
Shondrella Avery

Born

4/26/1977, Watts, California

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shondrella Akesan, Shondrella
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shondrella grew up in Watts, California and is the oldest of 200 children (9 younger blood siblings and literally 190 foster kids)! She is a graduate of Los Angeles County High School for the Arts, Theater program and has a Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree from Cal State…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shondrella Avery yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less