Shouji Gatou

Follow
Shouji Gatou

Born

7/11/1971, Shiga Prefecture, Japan (home)

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shoji Gatoh
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shouji Gatou is the creator of the Full Metal Panic series which has spawned several related TV series such as Full Metal Panic Fumoffu and Full Metal Panic The Second Raid. He also did the manga and light novels for the series.