Shozo Iizuka

Follow
Shozo Iizuka

Born

5/23/1933

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shouzou Iizuka, Shôzo Iizuka, Iizuka Shozo
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shozo Iizuka is a Japanese voice actor for Sigma Seven with numerous roles such as Nappa in Dragonball Z, Damoru in Kamen Rider, Ryu Jose in Mobile Suit Gundam, and Keiichi Ikari in Paranoia Agent.

Credits