Shuuhei Sakaguchi

Follow
Shuuhei Sakaguchi

Born

9/9/1977, Osaka, Japan

Birth Name

Sakaguchi Shuuhei

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sakaguchi Shuuhei, Syuhei Sakaguchi, Shuhei Sakaguchi
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shuuhei Sakaguchi is a Japanese voice actor for Mausu Production. One of his most prominent roles is voicing Kawachi in Yakitate!! Japan.

Credits