Shy Love

Follow
Shy Love

Born

11/27/1978, Wiesbaden, Germany

Birth Name

Unknown

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shy Luv
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Wiesbaden, (West) Germany Shy Love is of Italian/Puerto Rican ancestry and is actress active in the American adult film industry since 2003. During an interview on The Howard Stern Show she revealed that she was born and raised Roman Catholic but later converted to Judaism. In…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shy Love yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW