Sid Melton

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/22/1917 , Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

11/2/2011

Birth Name

Sidney Meltzer

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Sid Melton. Add a Biography