Sid Vicious

Follow
Sid Vicious

Born

5/10/1957, London, England, UK

Died

2/2/1979

Birth Name

John Simon Ritchie

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Sex Pistols, John Simon Ritchie
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sid Vicious. Add a Biography

Credits