Sidney Clute

Follow
Sidney Clute

Born

4/21/1916, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

10/2/1985

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sid Clute
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sidney Clute. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sidney Clute yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW