Sidney Greenbush

Follow
Sidney Greenbush

Born

5/25/1970, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Sidney Robyn Dana Bush

Gender

Female
3.9
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sidney Robin Dana Bush and her identical twin sister Rachel Lindsay Rene Bush were born on May 25th, 1970. Sidney is younger by 3 minutes. She grew up on a ranch near Malibu. They family had lots of animals; dogs, cats, geese, ducks and chickens. "Her parents used…more

Credits