Sidney Sheldon

Follow
Sidney Sheldon

Born

2/11/1917, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Died

1/30/2007

Birth Name

Sidney Schechtel

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Golato, Allan Devon, Mark Rowane
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sidney Sheldon. Add a Biography

Credits