Sienna Guillory

Follow
Sienna Guillory

Born

5/31/1975, Kettering, England

Birth Name

Sienna Tiggy Guillory

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
42 votes

Biography

EDIT

Sienna is the daughter of Isaac Guillory, an Anglo-Cuban folk guitarist. Rather improbably, she went to an old-fashioned English boarding school mainly for boys (Gresham's School, Holt, Norfolk) where she acted in several school and house plays. At the age of seventeen Sienna was talent-spotted for the role…more

Credits