Sienna Miller

Follow
Sienna Miller

Born

12/28/1981, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Sienna Rose Miller

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sienna Rose Miller
8.3
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT

Sienna is a rising star in the truest sense; after completing high school in Ascot, London, she had already developed a keen interest in music, dancing, sport, and film, and excelled in them all. She has a true passion for film. After starring in "Alfie" with Jude Law,…more

Credits