Sierra Samuel

Follow
Sierra Samuel

Born

11/7/1976, Sacramento, California

Birth Name

Sierra Kristi Samuel

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sierra Samuel Jones
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Sierra was a Hollywood actress in her early teens but moved to Washington in 1993. She attended high school at Camas High in Washington and graduated 6th in her class in 1995. She was a drama major at the University of Washington in Seattle and started singing in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sierra Samuel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW