Sig Ruman

Follow
Sig Ruman

Born

10/11/1884, Hamburg, Germany

Died

2/14/1967

Birth Name

Siegfried Albon Rumann

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Siegfried Rumann, Sig Rumann
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sig Ruman. Add a Biography

Credits