Sig Rumann

Follow
Sig Rumann

Born

Hamburg, Germany

Died

2/14/1967

Birth Name

Siegfried Albon Rumann

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sig's date of birth is October 11, 1884.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sig Rumann yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW