Silas Weir Mitchell

Follow
Silas Weir Mitchell

Born

9/30/1969, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Silas weir Mitchell Neilson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Silas Weir Mitchell
  • Silas Weir Mitchell in Grimm
  • Silas Weir Mitchell and David Giuntoli i...
9.4
User Rating
112 votes

Biography

EDIT

Silas Weir Mitchell is an American actor and producer, known for Grimm (2011), The whole ten yards (2004) and The Patriot (1998).

Credits