Silas Weir Mitchell

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/30/1969 , Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Silas weir Mitchell Neilson

Gender

Male

Biography:

Silas Weir Mitchell is an American actor and producer, known for Grimm (2011), The whole ten yards (2004) and The Patriot (1998).


More
Less