Silver King

Follow
Silver King

Born

1/9/1968, Torreón, Coahuila, Mexico

Birth Name

Cesar Cuauhtemoc Gonzalez Barron

Gender

Male

Also Known As

El Efectivo (The Effective One), El Invasor, Black Tiger III, El Fabuloso (The Fabulous One)
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Silver King. Add a Biography

Credits